This is a list of feature
films I saw during 2012. Hopefully, I am not missing any. My
rating for each film is shown at the end of the title, ranging
from 1 to 10. If I have reviewed a film, the rating score is
linked to the full review.
December
- To Be and To Have (Être et avoir | France 2002 | in French | 104 min.) 9
- Molière (France 2007 | in French | 120 min.) 2
- Dragon (武俠 | China 2011 | in Chinese | 114 min.) 2
-
The Odd Life of Timothy Green (USA 2012 | 105 min.) 3
-
Hope Springs (USA 2012 | 100 min.) 3
-
Margaret (USA 2011 | 150 min.) 9
-
Take Out (USA 2004 | 88 min.) 2
-
No (Chile 2012 | 118 min.) 3
-
The Gatekeepers (שומרי הסף | Israel/France/Belgium/Germany 2012 | in Hebrew | 95 min.) 8
-
Ted (USA 2012 | 106 min.) 2
-
The Queen of Versailles (USA 2012 | 100 min.) 7
-
Magic Mike (USA 2012 | 110 min.) 7
-
Saint Ralph (Canada 2004 | 98 min.) 4
-
The Page Turner (La Tourneuse de pages | France 2006 | min.) 6
-
Glass: A Portrait of Philip in Twelve Parts (USA 2007 | 119 min.) 3
-
Les Misérables (UK 2012 | 157 min.) 7
-
Jack Reacher ( 2012 | 130 min.) 6
-
Army of Crime (L'Armée du crime | France 2009 | in French | 139 min.) 8
-
Ruby Sparks (USA 2012 | 104 min.) 3
-
Seeking Justice (USA 2011 | 105 min.) 4
-
Deadfall (USA 2012 | 95 min.) 7
-
Promised Land (USA 2012 | 106 min.) 9
-
Sweet Sixteen (UK/Germany/Spain 2002 | 106 min.) 9
-
Rust and Bone (De rouille et d'os | France/Belgium 2012 | in French | 120 min.) 9
-
Devil's Playground (USA 2002 | 77 min.) 7
-
Being Flynn (USA 2012 | 102 min.) 4
-
Django Unchained (USA 2012 | 160 min.) 7
-
All about Steve (USA 2009 | 99 min.) 1
-
We Were Here (USA 2012 | 90 min.) 8
-
The Most Dangerous Man in America: Daniel Ellsberg and the Pentagon Papers (USA 2009 | 92 min.) 7
-
Bonsái (Chile 2011 | in Spanish | 95 min.) 4
-
Hesher (USA 2010 | 106 min.) 5
-
Takers (USA 2010 | 107 min.) 3
-
Foxfire (USA 1996 | 102 min.) 4
-
Late Bloomer (おそいひと | Japan 2004 | in Japanese | 83 min.) 5
November
-
2 Days in Paris (France/Germany 2007 | in English/French | 96 min.) 6
-
Knut & Friends (Knut und seine Freunde | Germany 2008 | in German | 89 min.) 6
-
2 Days in New York (Germany/France/Belgium 2012 | in English/French | 96 min.) 3
-
360 (UK/Austria/France/Brazil 2012 | 110 min.) 2
-
Take This Waltz (Canada 2012 | 116 min.) 7
-
Caravaggio (UK 1986 | 93 min.) 3
-
Killing Them Softly (USA 2012 | 97 min.) 7
-
Dark Horse (USA 2012 | 86 min.) 7
-
Red (USA 2008 | 93 min.) 5
-
For Greater Glory: The True Story of Cristiada (Mexico 2012 | 145 min.) 1
-
Vertigo (USA 1958 | 128 min.) 8
-
Kamui (カムイ外伝 | Japan 2009 | in Japanese | 120 min.) 5
-
Your Sister's Sister (USA 2011 | 90 min.) 3
-
Little Ashes (UK/Spain 2008 | 112 min.) 3
-
Safety Not Guaranteed (USA 2012 | 86 min.) 3
-
The Wave (Die Welle | Germany 2008 | in German | 107 min.) 7
-
Psycho (USA 1960 | 109 min.) 8
-
Silver Linings Playbook (USA 2012 | 122 min.) 8
-
The Woodmans (USA 2010 | 82 min.) 8
-
The September Issue (USA 2009 | 90 min.) 5
-
Life of Pi (USA 2012 | 120 min.) 7
-
Lincoln (USA 2012 | 149 min.) 7
-
Hitchcock (USA 2012 | 92 min.) 9
-
Poetry (시 | South Korea 2010 | in Korean | 139 min.) 8
-
Sleuth (USA/UK 2007 | 86 min.) 9
-
Oslo, August 31st (Oslo, 31. august | Norway 2011 | in Norwegian | 95 min.) 3
-
Moonrise Kingdom (USA 2012 | 94 min.) 4
October
-
We Have a Pope (Habemus Papam | Italy/France 2011 | in Italian | 102 min.) 3
-
Once Upon a Time in Anatolia (Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da | Turkey 2011 | in Turkish | 157 min.) 5
-
Easy A (USA 2010 | 92 min.) 8
-
13 Tzameti (France 2005 | in French/Georgian | 93 min.) 7
-
Cloud Atlas (USA 2012 | 172 min.) 2
-
Quid Pro Quo (USA 2008 | 82 min.) 2
-
The Forest for the Trees (Der Wald vor lauter Bäumen | Germany 2003 | in German | 81 min.) 7
-
War of the Arrows (최종병기 활 | South Korea 2011 | in Korean | 122 min.) 4
-
The Magic of Belle Isle (USA 2012 | 109 min.) 3
-
Exit No. 6 (六號出口 | Taiwan 2010 | in Chinese | 99 min.) 2
-
Certified Copy (Copie conforme | France/Italy/Belgium 2010 | in French/English/Italian | 106 min.) 6
-
Beneath Clouds (Australia 2002 | 90 min.) 9
-
Sister (L'enfant d'en haut | Switzerland/France 2012 | in French | 97 min.) 9
-
Alex Cross (USA 2012 | 101 min.) 3
-
Bel Ami (UK/Italy 2012 | 102 min.) 3
-
The Avengers (USA 2012 | 143 min.) 5
-
Project Nim (USA 2011 | 93 min.) 8
-
The Turin horse (A torinói ló | Hungary 2011 | in Hungarian | 146 min.) 3
-
The Dictator (USA 2012 | 83 min.)
-
Seven Psychopaths (USA/UK 2012 | 109 min.) 7
-
Little Big Soldier (大兵小将 | China 2010 | in Chinese | 96 min.) 3
-
Smashed (USA 2012 | 85 min.) 3
-
Argo (USA 2012 | 120 min.) 10
September
-
Weekend (UK 2011 | 97 min.) 8
-
Catfish (USA 2010 | 87 min.) 6
-
Looper (USA 2012 | 118 min.) 6
-
The Paperboy (USA 2012 | 107 min.) 5
-
Fresh (USA 2009 | 70 min.) 6
-
God Bless America (USA 2011 | 105 min.) 6
-
Shinjuku Boys (Japan 2006 | in Japanese | 53 min.) 6
-
The Sessions (USA 2012 | 95 min.) 8
-
The Master (USA 2012 | 137 min.) 9
-
Holy Motors (France 2012 | in French | 115 min.) 6
-
Rebel with a Cause (USA 2012 | 74 min.) 7
-
So Close to Paradise (扁担 姑娘 | China 1998 | in Chinese | 90 minutes) 6
-
Beyond the Hills (După dealuri | Romania 2012 | in Romanian | 150 min.) 10
-
On the Road (France/UK/USA/Brazil 2012 | 137 min.) 5
-
Death at a Funeral (UK 2007 | 90 min.) 8
-
Le Quattro Volte (Italy/Germany/Switzerland 2010 | in Italian | 88 min.) 7
-
Dredd 3D (USA/UK 2012 | 95 min.) 5
-
Michael (Austria 2011 | in German | 96 min.) 8
-
House of the Sleeping Beauties (Das Haus der schlafenden Schönen | Germany 2006 | in German | 99 min.) 1
-
Battleship (USA 2012 | 131 min.) 2
August
-
Arbitrage (USA 2012 | 100 min.) 7
-
Awaking from a Dream (Amanecer de un sueño | Spain 2008 | in Spanish |100 min.) 3
-
Samsara (USA 2011 | 99 min.) 10
-
The Bullet Vanishes (消失的子弹 | China 2012 | 104 min.) 2
-
Red Tails (USA 2012 | 125 min.) 4
-
(Untitled) (USA 2009 | 96 min.) 7
-
4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days (4 luni, 3 săptămâni şi 2 zile | Romania 2007 | in Romanian | 113 min.) 8
-
A Place of One's Own (一席之地 | Taiwan 2009 | in Chinese | 118 min.) 8
-
The Hunger Games (USA 2012 | 142 min.) 4
-
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows (USA 2011 | 129 min.) 4
-
Fate (숙명 | South Korea 2008 | in Korean | 123 min.) 5
-
Premium Rush (USA 2012 | 91 min.) 6
-
The Conquest (La conquête | France 2011 | in French | 105 min.) 5
-
Norwegian Wood (ノルウェイの森 | Japan 2010 | in Japanese | 133 min.) 5
-
Perfect Sense (UK/Denmark/Sweden/Ireland 2011 | 92 min.) 3
-
The Time That Remains (الزمن الباقي | UK/Italy/Belgium/France 2011 | in Arabic/Hebrew | 109 min.) 6
-
Cosmopolis (France/Canada/Portugal/Italy 2012 | 109 min.) 4
-
Sleepless Fashion (与时尚同居 | China 2011 | 90 min.) 2
-
Sword of Desperation (必死剣 鳥刺し | Japan 2010 | 114 min.) 5
-
Come Undone (Cosa voglio di più | Italy/Switzerland 2010 | in Italian/French | 126 min.) 5
-
Siao Yu (少女小渔 | Taiwan 1995 | in Chinese/English | 104 min.) 8
-
"Lawless" (USA 2012 | 115 min.) 8
-
The Bourne Legacy (USA 2012 | 135 min.) 3
-
Easy Money (Snabba Cash | Sweden 2010 | in Swedish | 124 min.) 8
-
The Guard (Ireland 2010 | 96 min.) 9
-
Let the Bullets Fly (让子弹飞 | China 2010 | in Chinese | 132 min.) 7
-
Bug (USA 2006 | 102 min.) 3
July
-
The holy girl (La niña santa | Argentina/Spain/Italy 2004 | in Spanish | 104 min.) 5
-
Please Give (USA 2011 | 90 min.) 9
-
Midnight Clear (USA 2006 | 103 min.) 5
-
With a Friend Like Harry... (Harry, un ami qui vous veut du bien | France 2000 | 117 min.) 8
-
Step Up Revolution (USA 2012 | 106 min.) 6
-
Oceans (Océans | France/Switzerland/Spain 2009 | 104 min.) 7
-
Red Lights (Spain/USA 2012 | 113 min.) 4
-
Gone (USA 2012 | 94 min.) 2
-
Magic (요술 | South Korea 2010 | 95 min.) 3
-
Meerkat Manor: The Story Begins (USA/UK 2008 | 76 min.) 5
-
The Tree of Life (USA 2011 | 139 min.) 8
-
Deep Sea (USA 2006 | min.) 7
-
My Left Foot (Ireland/UK 1989 | 103 min.) 7
-
Wild Ocean (USA 2008 | 45 min.) 5
-
Killer Joe (USA 2012 | 103 min.) 9
-
Lovers (Amantes | Spain 1991 | in Spanish | 103 min.) 8
-
Big Miracle (USA 2011 | 107 min.) 5
-
The Darkest Hour (USA 2011 | 89 min.) 1
-
A Yakuza in Love (恋極道 | Japan 1997 | in Japanese | 110 min.) 6
-
Crazy, Stupid, Love. (USA 2011 | 118 min.) 7
-
The Amazing Spider-Man (USA 2012 | 136 min.) 7
-
Boys on the Run (ボーイズ・オン・ザ・ラン | Japan 2011 | in Japanese | 114 min.) 6
-
Four Lions (UK 2010 | 97 min.) 6
-
Tomboy (France 2011 | in French | 84 min.) 8
June
-
The Man Nobody Knew: In Search of My Father, CIA Spymaster William Colby (USA 2011 | 104 min.) 6
-
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol (USA 2011 | 133 min.) 7
-
Just Call Me Nobody (大笑江湖 | China 2010 | in Chinese | 119 min.) 3
-
We Need to Talk About Kevin (UK/USA 2011 | 112 min.) 7
-
My Joy (Счастье моё | Ukraine 2010 | in Russian | 127 min.) 8
-
3 Backyards (US 2011 | 88 min.) 7
-
Troubled Water (DeUsynlige | Norway 2008 | in Norwegian | 121 min.) 6
-
Pariah (USA 2011 | 86 min.) 7
-
Our Paradise (Notre paradis | France 2011 | in French | 96 min.) 7
-
Unconditional (UK 2012 | 92 min.) 7
-
To Rome with Love (USA 2012 | 102 min.) 6
-
Brave (USA 2012 | 100 min.) 7
-
Beauty (Skoonheid | South Africa 2011 | in Afrikaans | 98 min.) 6
-
Keep the Lights On (USA 2012 | 101 min.) 4
-
Turn Me On, Dammit! (Få meg på, for faen | Norway 2011 | in Norwegian | 76 min.) 7
-
Lost in Paradise (Hot boy nổi loạn và câu chuyện về thằng Cười, cô gái điếm và con vịt | Vietnam 2011 | in Vietnamese | 103 min.) 4
-
War Horse (USA 2011 | 146 min.) 5
-
We Bought a Zoo (USA 2011 | 124 min.) 5
-
King of Devil's Island (Kongen av Bastøy | Norway 2010 | in Norwegian | 120 min.) 9
-
Eat This New York (USA 2004 | 80 min.) 5
-
Woody Allen: A Documentary (USA 2012 | 113 min.) 7
-
North Sea Texas (Noordzee, Texas | Belgium 2011 | in Dutch | 96 min.) 8
-
Children of Srikandi (Indonesia/Germany/Switzerland 2012 | in Indonesian/English | 74 min.) 7
-
Wildness (USA 2012 | in Spanish/English | 74 min.) 3
-
Zenne Dancer (Turkey 2011 | in Turkish/German | 107 min.) 4
-
Arisan! 2 (Indonesia 2011 | in Indonesian/English | 113 min.)
-
Ocean Heaven (海洋天堂 | China 2010 | in Chinese | 96 min.) 3
-
Our Daily Bread (Unser täglich Brot | Germany 2005 | 92 min.) 8
-
Contagion (USA 2011 | 106 min.) 5
-
Payback (Canada 2012 | in English/Spanish/Albania | 82 min.) 6
-
Chronicle (USA 2012 | 84 min.) 4
-
Mixed Kebab (Belgium/Turkey 2012 | in Flemish/Turkish/Dutch/French/Arabic | 98 min.) 5
May
-
Hollywood to Dollywood (USA 2011 | 81 min.) 3
-
Yes or No (อยากรัก ก็รักเลย | Thailand 2010 | in Thai | 102 min.) 6
-
Graupel Poetry (霰雪 | China 2011 | in Chinese | 77 min.) 4
-
Cloudburst (Canada 2011 | 94 min.) 9
-
The Return (Возвращение | Russian 2003 | in Russian | 105 min.) 9
-
The Elephant in the Living Room (USA 2010 | 96 min.) 7
-
Harrison's Flowers (France 2000 | in English/French/Serbian/Croatian | 130 min.) 3
-
Like Crazy (USA 2011 | 90 min.) 4
-
Kiss Me (Kyss mig | Sweden 2011 | in Swedish | 107 min.) 2
-
Vito (USA 2011 | 93 min.) 8
-
This is England (UK 2006 | 101 min.) 9
-
Tuesdays with Morrie (USA 1999 | 89 min.) 5
-
Bernie (USA 2012 | 104 min.) 8
-
Gainsbourg: A Heroic Life (Vie héroïque | France 2010 | in French | 130 min.) 4
-
Caterpillar (キャタピラー | Japan 2010 | in Japanese | 85 min.) 7
-
Baghead (USA 2008 | 84 min.) 2
-
Insatiability (Nienasycenie | Poland 2003 | in Polish | 125 min.) 1
-
London Boulevard (USA/UK 2010 | 103 min.) 5
-
Who's Camus Anyway (カミュなんて知らない | Japan 2005 | in Japanese | 115 min.) 7
-
London River (UK 2009 | in English/French | 87 min.) 5
-
Don't Stop Believin': Everyman's Journey (USA 2011 | 113 min.) 7
-
Super 8 (USA 2011 | 112 min.) 5
-
Love Crime (Crime d'amour | France 2010 | in French | 106 min.) 7
-
Baarìa (Italy/France 2009 | in Sicilian/Italian | 150 min.) 4
April
-
The Mill and the Cross (Poland/Sweden 2011 | 96 min.) 5
-
Battle Royale (バトル・ロワイアル | Japan 2000 | in Japanese | 114 min.) 7
-
Columbus Circle (USA 2012 |95 min.) 7
-
Compliance (USA 2012 | 90 min.) 2
-
Polisse (France 2011 | in French | 128 min.) 6
-
The Giants (Les géants | Belgium/France/Luxembourg 2011 | in French | 84 min.) 8
-
People Mountain People Sea (人山人海 | China 2011 | in Chinese | 91 min.) 6
-
Summer Games (Giochi d'estate | Switzerland/Italy 2011 | in Italian | 98 min.) 5
-
Guilty (Présumé coupable | France/Belgium 2011 | in French | 101 min.) 7
-
Sound of My Voice (USA 2011 | 85 min.) 8
-
The Day He Arrives (북촌방향 | South Korea 2011 | in Korean | 79 min.) 8
-
Goodbye (به امید دیدار | Iran 2011 | in Persian | 100 min.) 7
-
I Wish (奇跡 | Japan 2011 | in Japanese | 128 min.) 10
-
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (USA/Sweden/UK/Germany 2011 | 158 min.) 5
-
Left Handed (扉のむこう | Japan 2010 | in Japanese | 110 min.) 7
-
Hungry for Monsters (USA 2008 | 67 min.) 7
-
Rikidozan (역도산 | Japan/South Korea 2011 | in Japanese/Korean | 137 min.) 5
-
Love Exposure (愛のむきだし | Japan 2008 | in Japanese | 237 min.) 6
-
The Intouchables (Intouchables | France 2011 | in French | 112 min.) 5
-
Chicken with Plums (Poulet aux prunes | France 2011 | in French | 90 min.) 4
-
Hysteria (USA/UK 2011 | 99 min.) 7
-
Choked (가시 | South Korea 2011 | in Korean | 110 min.) 6
-
Monsieur Lazhar (Canada 2011 | in French | 94 min.) 4
-
Where Do We Go Now? (وهلّأ لوين؟ | Lebanon/France/Egypt/Italy 2011 | in Arabic | 110 min.) 7
-
Farewell, My Queen (Les Adieux à la reine | France 2012 | in French | 100 min.) 2
-
Darling Companion (USA 2012 | 103 min.) 2
-
Bully (USA 2011 | 99 min.) 7
-
Fish story (フィッシュストーリー | Japan 2009 | in Japanese | 112 min.) 3
-
Martha Marcy May Marlene (USA 2011 | 105 min.) 5
-
Margin Call (USA 2011 | 107 min.) 7
-
White Vengeance (鸿门宴 | Hong Kong 2011 | in Chinese | 135 min.) 3
March
-
Single Man (光棍儿 | China 2010 | in Chinese | 94 min.) 8
-
The Ides of March (USA 2011 | 101 min.) 9
-
Let's talk about sex (USA 2009 | 63 min.) 5
-
Which Way Home (USA 2009 | in Spanish/English | 90 min.) 9
-
The Salt of Life (Gianni e le donne | Italy 2011 | in Italian | 90 min.) 7
-
The Kid with a Bike (Le Gamin au vélo | Belgium/France 2011 | in French | 87 min.) 10
-
Tuesday, After Christmas (Marţi, după Crăciun | Romania 2010 | in Romanian | 99 min.) 8
-
Bella (USA 2006 | 91 min.) 7
-
Damsels in Distress (USA 2011 | 99 min.) 9
-
Among B-Boys (USA 2011 | 56 min.) 6
-
Yes, We're Open (USA 2012 | 80 min.) 7
-
Nice Girls Crew (USA 2012 | 60 min.) 3
-
Viette (USA 2012 | in English/Vietnamese | 90 min.) 1
-
Love Crimes of Kabul (USA 2011 | in Dari/Pashto | 71 min.) 8
-
There Once Was An Island: Te Henua e Nnoho (New Zealand 2010 | in 57 min.) 7
-
Night Market Hero (鸡排英雄 | Taiwan 2011 | in Chinese | 126 min.) 3
-
Ryang-kang-do: Merry Christmas, North! (량강도 아이들 | South Korea 2011 | in Korean | 95 min.) 4
-
Always (오직 그대만 | South Korea 2011 | in Korean/Mandarin | 106 min.) 7
-
The Catch (Gibier d'élevage | Cambodia/France 2011 | in Khmer | 93 min.) 8
-
11 Flowers (我 11 | China 2011 | in Chinese | 120 min.
-
The Front Line (고지전 | South Korea 2011 | in Korean | 133 min.) 6
-
Korkoro (Liberté | France 2009 | in French/Romani | 111 min.) 5
-
Bellflower (USA 2011 | 106 min.) 2
-
Tiny Furniture (USA 2010 | 98 min.) 3
-
Moneyball (USA 2011 | 133 min.) 6
-
Mister Foe (UK 2007 | 93 min.) 5
-
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel (UK 2011 | 124 min.) 8
February
-
Project X (USA 2012 | 88 min.) 1
-
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen (UK 2011 | 112 min.) 2
-
The Art of Getting By (USA 2011 | 83 min.) 7
-
Snow Flower and the Secret Fan (USA/China 2011 | in Chinese/English | 104 min.) 5
-
The Raid: Redemption (Serbuan Maut | Indonesia 2011 | in Indonesian | in 101 min.) 6
-
The Deep Blue Sea (USA/UK 2011 | 98 min.) 4
-
Defamation (השמצה | Israel 2009 | in English/Hebrew | 91 min.) 7
-
Act of Valor (USA 2012 | 101 min.) 2
-
Drive (USA 2011 | 100 min.) 8
-
Jiro Dreams of Sushi (USA 2011 | in Japanese | 81 min.) 8
-
Tabloid (USA 2011 | 87 min.) 5
-
Schoolboy Crush (Boys Love 劇場版 | Boys Love, the Movie | Japan 2007 | in Japanese | 88 min.) 3
-
The Debt (USA 2010 | 113 min.) 7
-
In Darkness (W ciemności | Poland/Germany/France/Canada 2011 | in Polish/German/Yiddish/Ukrainian | 145 min.) 6
-
Footnote (הערת שוליים | Israel 2011 | in Hebrew | 103 min.) 4
-
The Help (USA 2011 | 146 min.) 7
-
This Means War (USA 2012 | 98 min.) 2
-
Rampart (USA 2011 | 108 min.) 6
-
White Frog (USA 2012 | 93 min.) 7
-
Safe House (USA 2012 | 115 min.) 6
-
Barking Dogs Never Bite (플란다스의 개 | South Korea 2000 | in Korean | 106 min.) 8
-
Tibet in Songs (USA 2009 | 88 min.) 4
January
-
Sons of Perdition (USA 2010 | 85 min.) 5
-
The Robber (Der Räuber | Austria/Germany 2011 | in German | 96 min.) 6
-
A Somewhat Gentle Man (En ganske snill mann | Norway 2010 | in Norwegian | 105 min.) 6
-
Man on a Ledge (USA 2012 | 102 min.) 4
-
The Forgiveness of Blood (Falja e Gjakut | USA/Albania/Denmark/Italy 2011 | in Albanian | 109 min.) 8
-
Declaration of War (La Guerre est déclarée | France 2011 | in French | 100 min.) 6
-
Dear Pyongyang (Japan 2005 | in Japanese/Korean | 107 min.) 9
-
Haywire (USA 2011 | 93 min.) 4
-
Albert Nobbs (UK/Ireland 2011 | 113 min.) 5
-
Hunger (UK/Ireland 2008 | 96 min.) 8
-
If a Tree Falls: A Story of the Earth Liberation Front (USA 2011 | 85 min.) 6
-
Faces in the Crowd (USA/France/Canada 2011 | 102 min.) 2
-
Contraband (USA 2012 | 110 min.) 3
-
Terri (USA 2011 | 105 min.) 6
-
Buck (USA 2011 | 88 min.) 5
-
Bridesmaids (USA 2011 | 125 min.) 9
-
Bad Teacher (USA 2011 | 92 min.) 6
-
Mirage (Илузија | Macedonia 2004 | in Macedonian | 107 min.) 7
|
Labels: Year in Review